or.jp Visit Site


  • IP:119.27.43.168 Hosting:Tokyo,Japan
    ISP:Equinix Japan
    TLD:jp
    CountryCode:JP Introduction of or.jp:当法人周辺の様子 ※夜間は見えません シンセイガクエン 社会福祉法人 真

    Last Updated: 16-Jun-2015 Update

Server Location


Latitude: 35.689506530762
Longitude: 139.69169616699
Country: Japan (JP)
City: Tokyo
Region: Tokyo
ISP: Equinix Japan

Top Url Analysis


http://www.fccj.or.jp/
http://www.tocom.or.jp/
http://www.npb.or.jp/eng/
http://www.kansai-airport.or.jp/en/index.asp
http://www.jcci.or.jp/home-e.html
http://www.kodo.or.jp/
http://www3.nhk.or.jp/nhkworld/
http://www.aikikai.or.jp/eng/index.html
http://www.ipcc-nggip.iges.or.jp/
http://www.dpj.or.jp/english/

Whois Information


Whois is a protocol that is access to registering information. You can reach when the website was registered, when it will be expire, what is contact details of the site with the following informations. In a nutshell, it includes these informations; [ JPRS database provides information on network administration. Its use is ]
[ restricted to network administration purposes. For further information, ]
[ use 'whois -h whois.jprs.jp help'. To suppress Japanese output, add'/e' ]
[ at the end of command, e.g. 'whois -h whois.jprs.jp xxx/e'. ]

Domain Information:
a. [Domain Name] OR.JP
g. [Organization] Organization Domain
l. [Organization Type]
m. [Administrative Contact]
n. [Technical Contact]
p. [Name Server] a.dns.jp
p. [Name Server] b.dns.jp
p. [Name Server] c.dns.jp
p. [Name Server] d.dns.jp
p. [Name Server] e.dns.jp
p. [Name Server] f.dns.jp
p. [Name Server] g.dns.jp
s. [Signing Key]
[State] Reserved
[Registered Date]
[Connected Date]
[Last Update] 2005/03/30 17:37:52 (JST)


  REFERRER http://www.jprs.jp

  REGISTRAR Japan Registry Services

SERVERS

  SERVER jp.whois-servers.net

  ARGS DOM or.jp/e

  PORT 43

  TYPE domain

OWNER

  ORGANIZATION Organization Domain

DOMAIN

NSERVER

  A.DNS.JP 203.119.1.1

  B.DNS.JP 202.12.30.131

  C.DNS.JP 156.154.100.5

  D.DNS.JP 210.138.175.244

  E.DNS.JP 192.50.43.53

  F.DNS.JP 150.100.6.8

  G.DNS.JP 203.119.40.1

  STATUS Reserved

  CHANGED 2005-03-30

  NAME or.jp

  REGISTERED yes

HTTP Header Analysis


Go to top

Mistakes


The following list shows you to spelling mistakes possible of the internet users for the website searched .

  • www.uor.com
  • www.7or.com
  • www.hor.com
  • www.kor.com
  • www.jor.com
  • www.ior.com
  • www.8or.com
  • www.yor.com
  • www.orebc.com
  • www.orebc.com
  • www.or3bc.com
  • www.orwbc.com
  • www.orsbc.com
  • www.or#bc.com
  • www.ordbc.com
  • www.orfbc.com
  • www.or&bc.com
  • www.orrbc.com
  • www.or4bc.com
  • www.orc.com
  • www.orbc.com
  • www.orvc.com
  • www.orvbc.com
  • www.orvc.com
  • www.or c.com
  • www.or bc.com
  • www.or c.com
  • www.orgc.com
  • www.orgbc.com
  • www.orgc.com
  • www.orjc.com
  • www.orjbc.com
  • www.orjc.com
  • www.ornc.com
  • www.ornbc.com
  • www.ornc.com
  • www.orhc.com
  • www.orhbc.com
  • www.orhc.com
  • www.or.com
  • www.orc.com
  • www.orx.com
  • www.orxc.com
  • www.orx.com
  • www.orf.com
  • www.orfc.com
  • www.orf.com
  • www.orv.com
  • www.orvc.com
  • www.orv.com
  • www.ord.com
  • www.ordc.com
  • www.ord.com
  • www.orcb.com
  • www.orcom
  • www.or..com
  • www.or/com
  • www.or/.com
  • www.or./com
  • www.orncom
  • www.orn.com
  • www.or.ncom
  • www.or;com
  • www.or;.com
  • www.or.;com
  • www.orlcom
  • www.orl.com
  • www.or.lcom
  • www.or com
  • www.or .com
  • www.or. com
  • www.or,com
  • www.or,.com
  • www.or.,com
  • www.ormcom
  • www.orm.com
  • www.or.mcom
  • www.or.ccom
  • www.or.om
  • www.or.ccom
  • www.or.xom
  • www.or.xcom
  • www.or.cxom
  • www.or.fom
  • www.or.fcom
  • www.or.cfom
  • www.or.vom
  • www.or.vcom
  • www.or.cvom
  • www.or.dom
  • www.or.dcom
  • www.or.cdom
  • www.orc.om
  • www.or.cm
  • www.or.coom
  • www.or.cpm
  • www.or.cpom
  • www.or.copm
  • www.or.cim
  • www.or.ciom
  • www.or.coim
  • www.or.ckm
  • www.or.ckom
  • www.or.cokm
  • www.or.clm
  • www.or.clom
  • www.or.colm
  • www.or.c0m
  • www.or.c0om
  • www.or.co0m
  • www.or.c:m
  • www.or.c:om
  • www.or.co:m
  • www.or.c9m
  • www.or.c9om
  • www.or.co9m
  • www.or.ocm
  • www.or.co
  • or.jpm
  • www.or.con
  • www.or.conm
  • or.jpn
  • www.or.col
  • www.or.colm
  • or.jpl
  • www.or.co
  • www.or.co m
  • or.jp
  • www.or.cok
  • www.or.cokm
  • or.jpk
  • www.or.co,
  • www.or.co,m
  • or.jp,
  • www.or.coj
  • www.or.cojm
  • or.jpj
  • www.or.cmo
Show All Mistakes Hide All Mistakes