go.cr Visit Site


  • IP:201.205.238.196 Hosting:Heredia,Costa Rica
    ISP:Instituto Costarricense de Electricidad Y Telecom.
    TLD:cr
    CountryCode:CR Introduction of go.cr:

    Last Updated: 15-Sep-2015 Update

Server Location


Latitude: 10
Longitude: -84.116668701172
Country: Costa Rica (CR)
City: Heredia
Region: Heredia
ISP: Instituto Costarricense de Electricidad Y Telecom.

Top Url Analysis


http://conicit.go.cr/
http://migracion.go.cr/
http://www.coromuni.go.cr/
http://registronacional.go.cr/
http://www.tse.go.cr/
http://www.poder-judicial.go.cr/
http://www.minae.go.cr/
http://www.jps.go.cr/
http://www.rree.go.cr/
http://www.mep.go.cr/
http://www.meic.go.cr/
http://www.cgr.go.cr/
http://www.gaceta.go.cr/
http://www.sinabi.go.cr/
http://www.cne.go.cr/
http://www.inamu.go.cr/
http://www.inec.go.cr/
http://coprocom.go.cr/
http://www.hacienda.go.cr/tica/Consultas/hdbaranc.aspx

Whois Information


Whois is a protocol that is access to registering information. You can reach when the website was registered, when it will be expire, what is contact details of the site with the following informations. In a nutshell, it includes these informations; % (c) 2015 NIC Costa Rica, All rights reserved
%
% Intended use of supplied data and information
%
% Data contained in the domain name register, as well as information
% supplied through public information services of NIC Costa Rica,
% are appointed only for purposes connected with Internet network
% administration and operation, or for the purpose of legal or other
% similar proceedings, in process as regards a matter connected
% particularly with holding and using a concrete domain name.
%
% The database generated from the delegation system is protected by the
% intellectual property laws and all international treaties on the matter.
%
% It is absolutely prohibited to use the Information for other purposes,
% including sending not requested emails for advertising or promoting products
% and services purposes (SPAM) without the authorization of the owners of the
% Information and NIC Costa Rica.
%
% Full text and search service available at:
% https://www.nic.cr/en/whois
%
% Whoisd Server Version: 3.10.0
% Timestamp: Tue Sep 15 07:37:16 2015

domain: go.cr
registrant: GUERRAMARIOALBERTO_AT_GMAIL.COM
admin-c: GUERRAMARIOALBERTO_AT_GMAIL.COM
nsset: SEGUNDO_CR
registrar: NIC-REG1
registered: 13.06.2011 06:14:02
expire: 13.06.2030

contact: GUERRAMARIOALBERTO_AT_GMAIL.COM
org: Personal
name: Mario Guerra
address: Calle Mora #18, Zapote, 75 mt. NO. Rotonda Garantí­as Sociales
address: San Jose
address: 2060-1000
address: San José
address: CR
e-mail: guerramarioalberto@gmail.com
registrar: NIC-REG1
created: 03.06.2011 10:41:51
changed: 27.08.2014 03:24:18

nsset: SEGUNDO_CR
nserver: cr.cctld.authdns.ripe.net
nserver: p.nic.cr (204.61.216.89, 2001:500:14:6089:ad::1)
nserver: dns.nic.cr (200.107.82.100, 2001:13c7:7004:1::d100)
nserver: f.nic.cr
nserver: g.nic.cr
nserver: h.nic.cr
tech-c: GUERRAMARIOALBERTO_AT_GMAIL.COM
registrar: NIC-REG1
created: 13.06.2011 06:07:26
changed: 04.08.2015 04:58:47



SERVERS

  SERVER cr.whois-servers.net

  ARGS go.cr

  PORT 43

  TYPE domain

DOMAIN

  NAME go.cr

NSERVER

  G.NIC.CR 199.254.60.9

  CR.CCTLD.AUTHDNS.RIPE.NET 193.0.9.69

  DNS.NIC.CR 200.107.82.100

  H.NIC.CR 199.254.61.9

  P.NIC.CR 204.61.216.89

  F.NIC.CR 199.254.59.9

  REGISTERED yes

HTTP Header Analysis


Go to top

Mistakes


The following list shows you to spelling mistakes possible of the internet users for the website searched .

  • www.ugo.com
  • www.7go.com
  • www.hgo.com
  • www.kgo.com
  • www.jgo.com
  • www.igo.com
  • www.8go.com
  • www.ygo.com
  • www.goebc.com
  • www.goebc.com
  • www.go3bc.com
  • www.gowbc.com
  • www.gosbc.com
  • www.go#bc.com
  • www.godbc.com
  • www.gofbc.com
  • www.go&bc.com
  • www.gorbc.com
  • www.go4bc.com
  • www.goc.com
  • www.gobc.com
  • www.govc.com
  • www.govbc.com
  • www.govc.com
  • www.go c.com
  • www.go bc.com
  • www.go c.com
  • www.gogc.com
  • www.gogbc.com
  • www.gogc.com
  • www.gojc.com
  • www.gojbc.com
  • www.gojc.com
  • www.gonc.com
  • www.gonbc.com
  • www.gonc.com
  • www.gohc.com
  • www.gohbc.com
  • www.gohc.com
  • www.go.com
  • www.goc.com
  • www.gox.com
  • www.goxc.com
  • www.gox.com
  • www.gof.com
  • www.gofc.com
  • www.gof.com
  • www.gov.com
  • www.govc.com
  • www.gov.com
  • www.god.com
  • www.godc.com
  • www.god.com
  • www.gocb.com
  • www.gocom
  • www.go..com
  • www.go/com
  • www.go/.com
  • www.go./com
  • www.goncom
  • www.gon.com
  • www.go.ncom
  • www.go;com
  • www.go;.com
  • www.go.;com
  • www.golcom
  • www.gol.com
  • www.go.lcom
  • www.go com
  • www.go .com
  • www.go. com
  • www.go,com
  • www.go,.com
  • www.go.,com
  • www.gomcom
  • www.gom.com
  • www.go.mcom
  • www.go.ccom
  • www.go.om
  • www.go.ccom
  • www.go.xom
  • www.go.xcom
  • www.go.cxom
  • www.go.fom
  • www.go.fcom
  • www.go.cfom
  • www.go.vom
  • www.go.vcom
  • www.go.cvom
  • www.go.dom
  • www.go.dcom
  • www.go.cdom
  • www.goc.om
  • www.go.cm
  • www.go.coom
  • www.go.cpm
  • www.go.cpom
  • www.go.copm
  • www.go.cim
  • www.go.ciom
  • www.go.coim
  • www.go.ckm
  • www.go.ckom
  • www.go.cokm
  • www.go.clm
  • www.go.clom
  • www.go.colm
  • www.go.c0m
  • www.go.c0om
  • www.go.co0m
  • www.go.c:m
  • www.go.c:om
  • www.go.co:m
  • www.go.c9m
  • www.go.c9om
  • www.go.co9m
  • www.go.ocm
  • www.go.co
  • go.crm
  • www.go.con
  • www.go.conm
  • go.crn
  • www.go.col
  • www.go.colm
  • go.crl
  • www.go.co
  • www.go.co m
  • go.cr
  • www.go.cok
  • www.go.cokm
  • go.crk
  • www.go.co,
  • www.go.co,m
  • go.cr,
  • www.go.coj
  • www.go.cojm
  • go.crj
  • www.go.cmo
Show All Mistakes Hide All Mistakes